Tuesday, April 25, 2017

Upcoming Cards 2017 #2

ECW's Wednesday Night Brawl-April 26 Card:
1. Non Title Match: Claudio Castagnoli v.s. Eddie Kingston

Summer Tag Festival VII:

1. Tempura Boyz v.s. Lio Rush and Jay White
2. Kings Of Wrestling v.s. Tye Dillinger and No Way Jose
3. EYFBO v.s. Patrick Thorne and Colt Star
4. Enzo Amore and Collin Cassidy v.s. The New Day
5. Scarlet and Graves v.s. Dub Boyz
6. #DIY v.s. Los Ice Creams
7. Roderick Strong and Austin Aries v.s. Primo and Epico
8. Prince Devitt and KENTA v.s. reDragon

TWF's Thursday Night Wars-April 27 Card:
Summer Tag Festival VII:

1. Kappa Knights v.s. Naughty By Nature
2. Link Rod and Kong Remer v.s. Harrison Boss and Tommy Bernard
3. Ligi Brothers v.s. Hoodies
4. Chris Gun and Jack Flap v.s. Stu Bomb and Rick Knife
5. Spirit and Jack Crystal v.s. Black Valkyrie
6. PYT v.s. Team Apocalypse
7. Mark Night and Brian Thunder v.s. Dogs Of War
8. Jeff Shot and Alex Havoc v.s. Kent Wonder and Bruce Blood
9. Donity Brothers v.s. Piloit and Masion Dixie

ECW's Friday Nights At The Arena-April 28 Card:
1. Ckaudio Castagnoli and Sheamus v.s. James Storm and Eddie Kingston

Summer Tag Festival VII:

1. Brusie Brothers v.s. Road Knights
2. Marcus Croft and Tyson Bronx v.s. Vermin
3. Carson Jackson and Daily Watson v.s. Connor Stark and Bruce Summers
4. Hallowicked and Frightmare v.s. All Night Express
5. Doomday and Darkness Warriors v.s. Hot and Spicy
6. Doc Gallows and Karl Anderson v.s. Authors Of Pain
7. Kevin Steen and Sami Zayn v.s. Devon Moore and Drew Blood
8. Young Bucks v.s. James Storm and Eddie Kingston

EUWF's Wrestle Fest 2017-April 29 Card:
Best Of Lightweight Tag Team Tournament 17:

Bracket 1-Round 1:

1.
ACH and Matt Sydal v.s. Young Bucks
2.
Kappa Knights v.s. KENTA and Prince Devitt
3.
Dean Nuke and Nicky Acid v.s. Rex Lion and Gary J
4.
Dogs Of War v.s. Remy Who and Tom Master
5.
Briscoe Brothers (BOLTTXI Winners) v.s. Stu Bomb and Rick Knife
6.
Hardy Boyz (BOLTTTXV Winners) v.s. Mark Andrews and Marty Scurll
7.
Caprice Coleman and AR Fox v.s. Stanley Cross and James Elseworth
8.
Hard Luck Fighters v.s. Marvel Warriors

Bracket 2-Round 1:
1.
Bad Influence (BOLTTXIII Winners) v.s. Throwbacks
2. J
ack Flap and Chris Gun v.s. Lightning Ninja and War Ninja
3.
Colt Star and Patrick Throne v.s. Sanity
4.
Extreme Knights v.s. Patrick Red and Black Jack
5.
Beaver Boys v.s. The World's Cutest Team
6.
Iron Gloves II v.s. Lightning Warriors
7.
Colony v.s. Scarlet and Graves
8.
Extreme Sports v.s. Osirian Portal

Bracket 3-Round 1:
1.
All Night Express v.s Vermin
2.
John Fire (BOLTT II Winner) and Mr. America v.s. Knockout and Slasher
3.
Dagger and Knight Hunter v.s. Road Knights
4.
Doomsday Kid and Venomous v.s. Purple Haze
5.
Brett and Chris Prowl v.s. Team Apocaylpse
6.
Homicide and Low Ki v.s. Lucha Dragons
7.
Cheeseburger and Will Feera v.s. Snake Byte
8.
Gambit Inc v.s. Naughty By Nature (BOLTT X Winners)

Bracket 4-Round 1:
1.
American Alpha v.s. Tyler Breeze and Fandgo
2.
Jim Brooks (BOLTT1 Winner) and Cyrus Bourne v.s. LAX
3.
Crush and Destroyer Warriors v.s. Road Ragers
4.
Drew Blood and Devon Moore v.s. Primo and Epico
5.
Brent White and David Omega v.s. Tempura Boyz
6.
Hoodies (BOLTTXIV Winners) v.s. Los Ice Creams
7.
Chris Gun and Jack Flap v.s. Silver and Black Warriors
8.
Freddie Waldeno and Tristin Heartsend v.s. New Dark Warriors

Bracket 5-Round 1:
1.
Aliens v.s. War and Crash Warrior
2.
Jump Start v.s. Kent Wonder and Bruce Blood
3.
Daryl Ranger and Daniel Xtreme v.s. Ricochet and Rich Swan
4.
Donity Brothers v.s. reDragon
5.
rian Thunder (BOLTT II and III Winner) and Mark Night (BOLTT IV Winner) v.s. Taion (BOTLTT V Winner) and Guile
6.
Harrison Boss and Tommy Bernard v.s. Macrus Dove and Owen Star
7.
Carson Jackson and Daily Watson v,s, Spirit and Jack Crystal (BOLTXII Winners)
8.
Hallowicked and Frightmare v.s. Mike Bison (BOTLTT V Winner) and Eric Bison

Bracket 6-Round 1:
1.
Austin Aries and Roderick Strong (BOTLTT VI Winners) v.s. Tyler Bates and Jack Gallagher
2.
Jeffery Alpha and Jack Pink v.s. Lightning Duo
3.
Connor Stark and Bruce Summers v.s. RPG Vice
4.
East/West Dragons v.s. Phoenix Edge and Scott Shock
5.
Blood Ninja and Samurai Ninja III v.s. The Masters
6.
Hot Shots v.s. Link Rod and Kong Remer
7.
Chuck Taylor and Icarus v.s. Seth Owens (BOLTTT16 Winner) and Chris Jericho
8.
EYFBO v.s. Obariyon and Kodama

Bracket 7-Round 1:
1.
Alistair Hound and Travis Jazze v.s. Vlad and Impaler
2.
John Rose and Apocalypse v.s. King Peter and Richie Borndo
3.
Danny Havoc and Lucky 13 v.s. Rick Knife and Stu Bomb
4.
Doomsday and Sandy Warriors v.s. PYT
5.
Brett Wayfield and Jackson Rouch v.s. Taylor Wad and GQ Wiley
6.
Hollywood Doomsday and Mr. Venom (BOLTT VIII Winners) v.s. Marcus Croft and Tyson Bronx
7.
Brian Kendrick and Paul London v.s, Speedster Lite (BOLTT1 Winner) and Ash Hyde (BOLTT16 Winner)
8.
Grey and Gold Dragons v.s. Motor City Machine Guns (BOLTT IX Winner)

Bracket 8-Round 1:
1.
Ascension v.s. Tyler Black and John Moxly
2.
Jeff Shot and Alex Havoc v.s. Ligi Brothers
3.
Crazy and Lightning Warriors v.s. Rock Hider and Crasher Jack
4.
Dub Boys v.s. Piloit (BOLTTT VII Winner) and Masion Dixie
5.
Bravado Brothers v.s. The Kingdom
6.
Hot and Spicy v.s. Lio Rush and Jay White
7.
Chris Prime and Matt Pigpen v.s, Shot Busters
8.
Fire and Crazy Ninja v.s, Nightmare and Darkness Warriors

EUWF's Monday Night Raw-May 1 Card:
1. STFVII: Lucha Dragons v.s. Ascension
2. Non Title Match: Briscoe Brothers v.s. Stanley Cross and James Elseworth
3. STFVII: Lince Dorado and Akira Tozawa v.s. Colony
4. Non Title Match:Mr. America v.s. Robert Roode
5. STFVII: N_R_G v,s, Pepper Parks and Blk Jeez
6. Ash Hyde and Christopher Daniels v.s. Cyrus Bourne and Seth Owens
7. STFVII: American Alpha v.s. Motor City Machine Guns
8. Mike Bison v.s. Tyler Black
9. STFVII: Drew Gulak and Tony Neese v.s. Roman Reigns and John Moxly
10. House Of Horrors Match: Bryatt Wyatt v.s. #Broken Matt Hardy

No comments:

Post a Comment